Version gamma

Speakers

  Name Events
Anna Alberts
Alberto Jimenez Mendoza
Alexander Bonde
Alexander Pschera
Alexandre Segura
Alistair Alexander
Almut Ihling
Amanda Groschke
Andi Rüther
Andrea Bauer
Andrea Vetter
Andreas Sallam
Andreas Unteidig
Angelika Zahrnt
Annelie Evermann
Antina Sander
Anton Plietzsch
Anton Schaefer
Arne Fellermann
Arne Semsrott
Astrid Lorenzen
Aurélie Shapiro
Automatisierungs-Demystifizierungsmaschine
Basanta Thapa
Ben Aylott
Benjamin Kees
Berlin im Wandel
Bernd Hirschl
Bernhard E. Reiter
Bettina Münch-Epple
Björn Stecher
by Bits&Bäume
by Bits&Bäume
Cara-Sophie Scherf
Carl-Ernst Müller
Carl-Otto Gensch
Carla Noever
Carolin Gruber
Caroline Kent
Caspar Armster
Cathleen Berger
Chris Adams
Christian Hermani
Christian Lautermann
Christian Nähle
Christian Pfliegel
Christian Thorun
Christine Wenzl
Christoph Bals
Clara Wolff
Claude Kabemba
Constanze Kurz
Cryptoparty
Dagmar Paternoga
Daniel Guagnin
Daniel Radics
Dariusz Szostek
Das Frankfurter Manifest
David Lais
Dean Ceulic
Dietrich Meyer-Ebrecht
Dina Barbian
Dirk Meyer
Dominik Piétron
Doris Kunstdorff
Dr Thomas Müller
Ecapio
Electronics Watch
Elfriede Harth
Elisa Lindinger
Elizabeth Calderón Lüning
Erik Albers
Esels Alptraum – das antikapitalistische Jodel-Duo
Estelle Goebel-Aribaud
Eva Blum-Dumontet
Eva Schmid
Faire Elektronik Lounge
fairmove-IT Forum
Felix Hartenstein
Felix Sühlmann-Faul
Felix Weth
Ferdinand Maubrey
FIfF
Florian Hofmann
Forum Germwatch
Frank Hellmann
Frank Karlitschek
Frank Rieger
FrauenComputerZentrumBerlin e.V.
Friederike Habermann
Friederike Rohde
Friederike Voigt
Georg Große-Löscher
Georg Staebner
Geraldine de Bastion
Gerrit Hansen
Gisela Bhatti
Gisela Voltz
Grischa Beier
Grüne Liga
Gunther Walden
Guya Merkle
Haecksen
Hannes Koch
Hans-Hermann Albers
Harald Welzer
Heiko Nickel
Heiko Rintelen
Helene P
Hendrik Zimmermann
Hiveeyes
Holger Kienle
Holger Loew
Hostsharing e.V.
Irmela Colaço
Jakob Zwiers
Jenny Chan
Jens Deye
Jens Gröger
Johanna Pohl
Johanna Sydow
Johannes Weniger
Jonas Pentzien
Jonathan Atkinson
Josefa
Judith C. Enders
Julia Fink
Julia Siewert
Julian Knop
julika
Jürgen Blümer
Justin Otherguy
Kai Andreas Ingólfsson
Kai Niebert
Katharina B.M. Beck
Katharina Hierl
Katharina Nocun
Katika Kühnreich
Katrin Leinweber
Katrin Puhr
Kerstin Fritzsche
Kirstin Lindloff
KLAK-TV
Knut Hühne
Kris >< Krois
Kris de Decker
Kristina Gruber
Lana Horsthemke
Larissa Donges
Lars-Arvid Brischke
Leon Kaiser
Leonard Wolf
Letty
Lia Strenge
Lili Fuhr
Lorenz Hilty
Luca Schwab
Ludwig Hülk
Ludwig Schuster
Luis Neves
Lydia Böttcher
Maike Gossen
Maje Basten
Malte Engeler
Manuela Schönau
Marc-Daniel Rexroth
Marek Tuszynski
Marianne Henkel
Marie-Luise Abshagen
Mark Herterich
Markos Romanos
Markus Duscha
Markus Kollotzek
Martin Gsell
Matthias Fischer
Matthias Nieß
Matthias Schmelzer
Maximilian Voigt
Melzai
Merle Groneweg
Michael Golze
Michael Hierweck
Michael Leben
Michael Peters
Michael Reckordt
Mimi Sewalski
Miriam Venn
Mischka
Moritz Steinbeck
Mundraub
nachhaltig.digital
Nährboden
Natalie Krieger
Nele Hirsch
Nele Kampffmeyer
Nelly Grotefendt
Netzwerk Grundeinkommen
Nicola Zeuner
Nicolas Guenot
Nicole Hesse
Niklas Jordan
Nils Marscheider
Nina Feyh
Nina Treu
Noell Fischer
Nora Vargas
Oliver Wolf
Open Source Ecology Germany
our economy entry point
Pat Mooney
Patrik Eisenhauer
Paul Geigerzähler
Paula Grünwald
Peter Gailhofer
Peter Hormanns
Philipp Kosok
Philipp P. Thapa
Philipp Sommer
Philipp Stakenborg
Philipp von Becker
Piko
R. Andreas Kraemer
Rainer Rehak
Ralf Haeussler
Rasmus Grobe
Reinhard Messerschmidt
Reinhild Benning
Robert Gerlach
Robin Thalberg
Rolf Buschmann
Romy Hilbig
Ronald Blaschke
Saadya Windauer
Sabine Auer
Sabine Langkau
Sanika Nele Hufeland
Santje Kludas
Sarah Berendes
Sarah und Lara
Sascha Dickel
Saskia Dörr
Sebastian Beschke
Sebastian Jekutsch
Sebastian Schröder
Selina Maier
Silke Helfrich
Silke Ramelow
Simon Hinterholzer
Simon Hötten
Simon Liedtke
Stadt, Land, Smart
Stefan Hügel
Stefan Kaufmann
Steffen Lange
Stephan Rammler
Stephanie Keilholz
Stephanie Ropenus
Sukuma Arts e.V.
Sven Anders
Sven Hilbig
Svenja Maria Stropahl
Swantje Gährs
Sweelin Heuss
Sybille Bauriedl
Tanja Loitz
Tatiana Herda Muñoz
Teresa Schlüter
The Glassroom Experience
Thomas Dürmeier
Thomas Engelke
Thomas Wagner
Thorben Becker
Tilman Santarius
Timm Wille
Timo Daum
Tina Harms
Tobias Münchmeyer
Torsten Welle
Transformation Design Kitchen
TravelTransform
tunda
Ulrich Bähr
Ulrike Kallee
Urszula Papajak
Verena Bax
Verena Kaiser
Vivian Frick
Vlad Coroama
Volker Handke
WECHANGE @ Bits & Bäume-Forum
Werner Rätz
Wolfgang Sprick
Wolfram Sang
xrs
Yasmin Dorfstetter